7-a-side Soccer Mixed - October 2019 - Division 1 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 18 Nov 2019
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
Council Bludgers
vs
Colts
6:30PMAFL - Field 2
Terminators
vs
Max United
6:30PMAFL - Field 3
Naija Essence
vs
Rooney Tunes
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Take It Ez
vs
Pickle Rick and Associates
7:15PMAFL - Field 3
Top Deck FC
vs
Flm FC
Monday 18 November 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
Council Bludgers
Colts
6:30PM AFL - Field 2
Terminators
Max United
6:30PM AFL - Field 3
Naija Essence
Rooney Tunes
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
Take It Ez
Pickle Rick and Associates
7:15PM AFL - Field 3
Top Deck FC
Flm FC
Monday 25 Nov 2019
7:15PMAFL - Field 3
Council Bludgers
vs
Max United
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
Terminators
vs
Rooney Tunes
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Top Deck FC
vs
Pickle Rick and Associates
8:00PMAFL - Field 3
Naija Essence
vs
Take It Ez
8:45PMAFL - Field 1
Colts
vs
Flm FC
Monday 25 November 2019
7:15PM AFL - Field 3
Council Bludgers
Max United
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
Terminators
Rooney Tunes
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
Top Deck FC
Pickle Rick and Associates
8:00PM AFL - Field 3
Naija Essence
Take It Ez
8:45PM AFL - Field 1
Colts
Flm FC
Monday 02 Dec 2019
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
Flm FC
vs
Max United
6:30PMAFL - Field 2
Council Bludgers
vs
Rooney Tunes
6:30PMAFL - Field 3
Naija Essence
vs
Terminators
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Top Deck FC
vs
Take It Ez
8:45PMAFL - Field 1
Colts
vs
Pickle Rick and Associates
Monday 02 December 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
Flm FC
Max United
6:30PM AFL - Field 2
Council Bludgers
Rooney Tunes
6:30PM AFL - Field 3
Naija Essence
Terminators
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
Top Deck FC
Take It Ez
8:45PM AFL - Field 1
Colts
Pickle Rick and Associates
Monday 09 Dec 2019

Semi Final 1
7:15PMAFL - Field 3
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
8:00PMAFL - Field 3
Team in position 6
Team in position 7

Semi Final 5
8:45PMAFL - Field 1
Team in position 9
Team in position 10
Monday 09 December 2019
7:15PM AFL - Field 3
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
8:00PM AFL - Field 3
8:45PM AFL - Field 1
Monday 16 Dec 2019

Final
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
6:30PMAFL - Field 2
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
6:30PMAFL - Field 3
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4

9th/10th playoff
8:45PMAFL - Field 1
Winner of Semi Final 5
Loser of Semi Final 5
Monday 16 December 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
6:30PM AFL - Field 2
6:30PM AFL - Field 3
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
8:45PM AFL - Field 1
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback