7-a-side Soccer Mixed - October 2019 - Division 2 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 18 Nov 2019
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
The Milton Mangos
vs
Not Fast, Just Furious
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
What's the Score?
vs
Goal Diggers
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
The Bloody Mary's
vs
NutMeg FC
8:00PMAFL - Field 3
Div 4
vs
Rachel and the rest
8:45PMAFL - Field 1
Unfit Fc
vs
Jamie Oliver FC
Monday 18 November 2019
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
The Milton Mangos
Not Fast, Just Furious
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
What's the Score?
Goal Diggers
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
The Bloody Mary's
NutMeg FC
8:00PM AFL - Field 3
Div 4
Rachel and the rest
8:45PM AFL - Field 1
Unfit Fc
Jamie Oliver FC
Monday 25 Nov 2019
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
What's the Score?
vs
Not Fast, Just Furious
6:30PMAFL - Field 2
Div 4
vs
The Bloody Mary's
6:30PMAFL - Field 3
Unfit Fc
vs
NutMeg FC
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
The Milton Mangos
vs
Rachel and the rest
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
Goal Diggers
vs
Jamie Oliver FC
Monday 25 November 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
What's the Score?
Not Fast, Just Furious
6:30PM AFL - Field 2
Div 4
The Bloody Mary's
6:30PM AFL - Field 3
Unfit Fc
NutMeg FC
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
The Milton Mangos
Rachel and the rest
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
Goal Diggers
Jamie Oliver FC
Monday 02 Dec 2019
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
Jamie Oliver FC
vs
Not Fast, Just Furious
7:15PMAFL - Field 3
Goal Diggers
vs
NutMeg FC
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
Unfit Fc
vs
The Bloody Mary's
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Div 4
vs
The Milton Mangos
8:00PMAFL - Field 3
What's the Score?
vs
Rachel and the rest
Monday 02 December 2019
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
Jamie Oliver FC
Not Fast, Just Furious
7:15PM AFL - Field 3
Goal Diggers
NutMeg FC
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
Unfit Fc
The Bloody Mary's
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
Div 4
The Milton Mangos
8:00PM AFL - Field 3
What's the Score?
Rachel and the rest
Monday 09 Dec 2019

Semi Final 1
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
6:30PMAFL - Field 2
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
6:30PMAFL - Field 3
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Team in position 6
Team in position 7

Semi Final 5
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
Team in position 9
Team in position 10
Monday 09 December 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
6:30PM AFL - Field 2
6:30PM AFL - Field 3
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
Monday 16 Dec 2019

Final
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
7:15PMAFL - Field 3
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4

9th/10th playoff
8:00PMAFL - Field 3
Winner of Semi Final 5
Loser of Semi Final 5
Monday 16 December 2019
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
7:15PM AFL - Field 3
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
8:00PM AFL - Field 3
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback