Netball Mixed - October 2019 - Division 2 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
Ballievers
vs
Nothin But Net
6:30PMCourt 3
BallsInNets
vs
Dot Net
7:15PMCourt 3
Obstruct This!
vs
Is it a court or a field?
8:00PMCourt 1
Shoot at the PEGS
vs
Fireballers
8:00PMCourt 2
The Number Crunchers
vs
Field of Mans
Tuesday 19 November 2019
6:30PM Court 1
Ballievers
Nothin But Net
6:30PM Court 3
BallsInNets
Dot Net
7:15PM Court 3
Obstruct This!
Is it a court or a field?
8:00PM Court 1
Shoot at the PEGS
Fireballers
8:00PM Court 2
The Number Crunchers
Field of Mans
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
Ballievers
vs
Obstruct This!
6:30PMCourt 2
Shoot at the PEGS
vs
Nothin But Net
7:15PMCourt 1
BallsInNets
vs
Fireballers
7:15PMCourt 2
Dot Net
vs
Field of Mans
7:15PMCourt 3
The Number Crunchers
vs
Is it a court or a field?
Tuesday 26 November 2019
6:30PM Court 1
Ballievers
Obstruct This!
6:30PM Court 2
Shoot at the PEGS
Nothin But Net
7:15PM Court 1
BallsInNets
Fireballers
7:15PM Court 2
Dot Net
Field of Mans
7:15PM Court 3
The Number Crunchers
Is it a court or a field?
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
6:30PMCourt 3
Ballievers
vs
Shoot at the PEGS
7:15PMCourt 2
The Number Crunchers
vs
Obstruct This!
7:15PMCourt 3
Field of Mans
vs
Fireballers
8:00PMCourt 1
BallsInNets
vs
Nothin But Net
8:00PMCourt 2
Dot Net
vs
Is it a court or a field?
Tuesday 03 December 2019
6:30PM Court 3
Ballievers
Shoot at the PEGS
7:15PM Court 2
The Number Crunchers
Obstruct This!
7:15PM Court 3
Field of Mans
Fireballers
8:00PM Court 1
BallsInNets
Nothin But Net
8:00PM Court 2
Dot Net
Is it a court or a field?
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019

Semi Final 1
6:30PMCourt 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
6:30PMCourt 2
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
6:30PMCourt 3
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
7:15PMCourt 1
Team in position 6
Team in position 7

Semi Final 5
7:15PMCourt 2
Team in position 9
Team in position 10
Tuesday 10 December 2019
6:30PM Court 1
6:30PM Court 2
6:30PM Court 3
7:15PM Court 1
7:15PM Court 2
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019

Final
6:30PMCourt 3
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
7:15PMCourt 3
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
8:00PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
8:00PMCourt 2
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4

9th/10th playoff
8:00PMCourt 3
Winner of Semi Final 5
Loser of Semi Final 5
Tuesday 17 December 2019
6:30PM Court 3
7:15PM Court 3
8:00PM Court 1
8:00PM Court 2
8:00PM Court 3
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback