5-a-side Mixed Soccer (Tues) - October 2019 - Division 1 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
6:30PMCourt 2
Sweet Leftovers
vs
Kickers
7:15PMCourt 3
bare-ass-alona
vs
Jamie Oliver FC
8:00PMCourt 1
99 problems but a pitch ain't one
vs
Left Right Goodnight
8:45PMCourt 2
Look Mum, No Hands!
vs
Kiss My Pass
Tuesday 19 November 2019
6:30PM Court 2
Sweet Leftovers
Kickers
7:15PM Court 3
bare-ass-alona
Jamie Oliver FC
8:00PM Court 1
99 problems but a pitch ain't one
Left Right Goodnight
8:45PM Court 2
Look Mum, No Hands!
Kiss My Pass
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
99 problems but a pitch ain't one
vs
Look Mum, No Hands!
7:15PMCourt 3
Sweet Leftovers
vs
Left Right Goodnight
8:00PMCourt 2
bare-ass-alona
vs
Kiss My Pass
8:45PMCourt 1
Jamie Oliver FC
vs
Kickers
Tuesday 26 November 2019
6:30PM Court 1
99 problems but a pitch ain't one
Look Mum, No Hands!
7:15PM Court 3
Sweet Leftovers
Left Right Goodnight
8:00PM Court 2
bare-ass-alona
Kiss My Pass
8:45PM Court 1
Jamie Oliver FC
Kickers
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
6:30PMCourt 1
Sweet Leftovers
vs
99 problems but a pitch ain't one
6:30PMCourt 2
Look Mum, No Hands!
vs
bare-ass-alona
8:00PMCourt 1
Left Right Goodnight
vs
Jamie Oliver FC
8:45PMCourt 2
Kiss My Pass
vs
Kickers
Tuesday 03 December 2019
6:30PM Court 1
Sweet Leftovers
99 problems but a pitch ain't one
6:30PM Court 2
Look Mum, No Hands!
bare-ass-alona
8:00PM Court 1
Left Right Goodnight
Jamie Oliver FC
8:45PM Court 2
Kiss My Pass
Kickers
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019

Semi Final 1
6:30PMCourt 2
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
7:15PMCourt 1
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
8:00PMCourt 2
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
8:45PMCourt 1
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Tuesday 10 December 2019
6:30PM Court 2
7:15PM Court 1
8:00PM Court 2
8:45PM Court 1
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019

Final
6:30PMCourt 2
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
7:15PMCourt 1
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
8:00PMCourt 2
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
8:45PMCourt 1
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Tuesday 17 December 2019
6:30PM Court 2
7:15PM Court 1
8:00PM Court 2
8:45PM Court 1
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback