Touch Football Mixed - October 2019 - Division 1 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Wednesday 20 Nov 2019
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
Loco loco
vs
GUTC Sharks
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Better than lego
vs
Hive Mind
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
Catch balls not feelings
vs
Easy to Beat
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Yippee-Try-Yay
vs
GUTC Cobras
Wednesday 20 November 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
Loco loco
GUTC Sharks
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
Better than lego
Hive Mind
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
Catch balls not feelings
Easy to Beat
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
Yippee-Try-Yay
GUTC Cobras
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
Catch balls not feelings
vs
GUTC Sharks
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Yippee-Try-Yay
vs
Hive Mind
7:15PMAFL - Field 3
Easy to Beat
vs
GUTC Cobras
8:00PMAFL - Field 3
Better than lego
vs
Loco loco
Wednesday 27 November 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
Catch balls not feelings
GUTC Sharks
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
Yippee-Try-Yay
Hive Mind
7:15PM AFL - Field 3
Easy to Beat
GUTC Cobras
8:00PM AFL - Field 3
Better than lego
Loco loco
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
GUTC Sharks
vs
GUTC Cobras
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Hive Mind
vs
Easy to Beat
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
Loco loco
vs
Catch balls not feelings
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Yippee-Try-Yay
vs
Better than lego
Wednesday 04 December 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
GUTC Sharks
GUTC Cobras
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
Hive Mind
Easy to Beat
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
Loco loco
Catch balls not feelings
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
Yippee-Try-Yay
Better than lego
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019

Semi Final 1
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 4
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
Team in position 6
Team in position 7

Semi Final 3
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Team in position 5
Team in position 8
Wednesday 11 December 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
Wednesday 18 Dec 2019

Final
6:30PMAFL - Field 1
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
7:15PMAFL - Field 1
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
7:15PMAFL - Field 2
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Wednesday 18 December 2019
6:30PM AFL - Field 1
7:15PM AFL - Field 1
7:15PM AFL - Field 2
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback