Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| GUTC Sharks | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 15 | 58 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
2
| Easy to Beat | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 30 | 22 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
3
| Loco loco | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
4
| Hive Mind | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| GUTC Cobras | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 39 | -9 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| Yippee-Try-Yay | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
7
| Catch balls not feelings | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
8
| Better than lego | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 62 | -42 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Easy to Beat | Hive Mind | ||
6:30PM | GUTC Cobras | GUTC Sharks | ||
7:15PM | Catch balls not feelings | Loco loco | ||
8:00PM | Better than lego | Yippee-Try-Yay |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Easy to Beat | |
Hive Mind | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 3 | |
GUTC Cobras | |
GUTC Sharks | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
Loco loco | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Better than lego | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | GUTC Sharks | Hive Mind | ||
6:30PM | Better than lego | Catch balls not feelings | ||
7:15PM | Easy to Beat | Yippee-Try-Yay | ||
7:15PM | GUTC Cobras | Loco loco |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 2 | |
GUTC Sharks | |
Hive Mind | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 3 | |
Better than lego | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Easy to Beat | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 2 | |
GUTC Cobras | |
Loco loco | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | GUTC Cobras | Catch balls not feelings | ||
6:30PM | Hive Mind | Loco loco | ||
7:15PM | GUTC Sharks | Yippee-Try-Yay | ||
8:00PM | Better than lego | Easy to Beat |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 1 | |
GUTC Cobras | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 3 | |
Hive Mind | |
Loco loco | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 3 | |
GUTC Sharks | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Better than lego | |
Easy to Beat | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | GUTC Sharks | Easy to Beat | ||
7:15PM | Hive Mind | Catch balls not feelings | ||
7:15PM | Loco loco | Yippee-Try-Yay | ||
8:00PM | Better than lego | GUTC Cobras |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 1 | |
GUTC Sharks | |
Easy to Beat | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Hive Mind | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Loco loco | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Better than lego | |
GUTC Cobras | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Better than lego | GUTC Sharks | ||
7:15PM | Yippee-Try-Yay | Catch balls not feelings | ||
7:15PM | Hive Mind | GUTC Cobras | ||
8:00PM | Loco loco | Easy to Beat |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Better than lego | |
GUTC Sharks | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Hive Mind | |
GUTC Cobras | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Loco loco | |
Easy to Beat | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Loco loco | GUTC Sharks | ||
7:15PM | Better than lego | Hive Mind | ||
7:15PM | Catch balls not feelings | Easy to Beat | ||
8:00PM | Yippee-Try-Yay | GUTC Cobras |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Loco loco | |
GUTC Sharks | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Better than lego | |
Hive Mind | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
Easy to Beat | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
GUTC Cobras | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Catch balls not feelings | GUTC Sharks | ||
7:15PM | Yippee-Try-Yay | Hive Mind | ||
7:15PM | Easy to Beat | GUTC Cobras | ||
8:00PM | Better than lego | Loco loco |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
GUTC Sharks | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
Hive Mind | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 3 | |
Easy to Beat | |
GUTC Cobras | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 3 | |
Better than lego | |
Loco loco | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | GUTC Sharks | GUTC Cobras | ||
7:15PM | Hive Mind | Easy to Beat | ||
7:15PM | Loco loco | Catch balls not feelings | ||
8:00PM | Yippee-Try-Yay | Better than lego |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 1 | |
GUTC Sharks | |
GUTC Cobras | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Hive Mind | |
Easy to Beat | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Loco loco | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
Better than lego | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:30PM | GUTC Sharks | Hive Mind | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
7:15PM | Yippee-Try-Yay | Catch balls not feelings | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:15PM | Easy to Beat | Loco loco | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
8:00PM | GUTC Cobras | Better than lego |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 3 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
GUTC Sharks | |
Hive Mind | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
Catch balls not feelings | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 3 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Easy to Beat | |
Loco loco | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
GUTC Cobras | |
Better than lego | |
Wednesday 18 Dec 2019 | ||||
Final | ||||
6:30PM | GUTC Sharks | Loco loco | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
7:15PM | GUTC Cobras | Yippee-Try-Yay | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
7:15PM | Hive Mind | Easy to Beat | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
7:15PM | Better than lego | Catch balls not feelings |
Wednesday 18 December 2019 | |
6:30PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Final | |
GUTC Sharks | |
Loco loco | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 1 | |
5th/6th playoff | |
GUTC Cobras | |
Yippee-Try-Yay | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Hive Mind | |
Easy to Beat | |
7:15PM AFL - Field 3 | |
7th/8th playoff | |
Better than lego | |
Catch balls not feelings | |