Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| 4aron xo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | 249 | 104 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
2
| That's Game | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 228 | 63 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
3
| Holy Molly | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 389 | 229 | 160 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
4
| Buckets | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 237 | 60 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
5
| Basket Cases | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 249 | 41 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
6
| Airbenders | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 257 | 6 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
7
| Purple Cobras | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 280 | -67 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
8
| Backboard Bandits | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 338 | -156 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
9
| Flamingos | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 317 | 353 | -36 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
10
| All the Hoops | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 297 | -125 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 25 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Flamingos | Airbenders | ||
6:00PM | GULS Mediators | Purple Cobras | ||
7:00PM | Holy Molly | All the Hoops | ||
7:00PM | 4aron xo | That's Game | ||
8:00PM | Basket Cases | Law Breakers | ||
8:00PM | Buckets | Backboard Bandits |
Thursday 25 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Flamingos | |
Airbenders | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
GULS Mediators | |
Purple Cobras | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Holy Molly | |
All the Hoops | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
4aron xo | |
That's Game | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Basket Cases | |
Law Breakers | |
8:00PM Court 4 | |
Buckets | |
Backboard Bandits | |
Thursday 08 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Backboard Bandits | Airbenders | ||
6:00PM | 4aron xo | All the Hoops | ||
7:00PM | Basket Cases | That's Game | ||
7:00PM | Buckets | Purple Cobras | ||
8:00PM | Flamingos | Holy Molly |
Thursday 08 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Backboard Bandits | |
Airbenders | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
4aron xo | |
All the Hoops | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Basket Cases | |
That's Game | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Buckets | |
Purple Cobras | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Flamingos | |
Holy Molly | |
Thursday 15 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Basket Cases | All the Hoops | ||
6:00PM | Holy Molly | Purple Cobras | ||
7:00PM | Flamingos | That's Game | ||
8:00PM | 4aron xo | Backboard Bandits | ||
8:00PM | Buckets | Airbenders |
Thursday 15 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Basket Cases | |
All the Hoops | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
Holy Molly | |
Purple Cobras | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Flamingos | |
That's Game | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
4aron xo | |
Backboard Bandits | |
8:00PM Court 4 | |
Buckets | |
Airbenders | |
Thursday 22 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Buckets | Backboard Bandits | ||
6:00PM | 4aron xo | Basket Cases | ||
7:00PM | Flamingos | All the Hoops | ||
8:00PM | Holy Molly | Airbenders | ||
8:00PM | Purple Cobras | That's Game |
Thursday 22 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Buckets | |
Backboard Bandits | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
4aron xo | |
Basket Cases | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Flamingos | |
All the Hoops | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Holy Molly | |
Airbenders | |
8:00PM Court 4 | |
Purple Cobras | |
That's Game | |
Thursday 29 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Flamingos | Basket Cases | ||
7:00PM | That's Game | Airbenders | ||
7:00PM | Holy Molly | Backboard Bandits |
Thursday 29 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Flamingos | |
Basket Cases | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
That's Game | |
Airbenders | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Holy Molly | |
Backboard Bandits | |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | 4aron xo | Flamingos | ||
7:00PM | That's Game | Backboard Bandits | ||
7:00PM | Holy Molly | Buckets | ||
8:00PM | Airbenders | All the Hoops | ||
8:00PM | Purple Cobras | Basket Cases |
Thursday 06 May 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
4aron xo | |
Flamingos | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
That's Game | |
Backboard Bandits | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Holy Molly | |
Buckets | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Airbenders | |
All the Hoops | |
8:00PM Court 4 | |
Purple Cobras | |
Basket Cases | |
Thursday 13 May 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Purple Cobras | All the Hoops | ||
6:00PM | All the Hoops | Backboard Bandits | ||
7:00PM | Purple Cobras | Flamingos | ||
8:00PM | Airbenders | Basket Cases | ||
8:00PM | 4aron xo | Buckets | ||
9:00PM | That's Game | Buckets | ||
9:00PM | 4aron xo | Holy Molly |
Thursday 13 May 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Purple Cobras | |
All the Hoops | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
All the Hoops | |
Backboard Bandits | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Purple Cobras | |
Flamingos | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Airbenders | |
Basket Cases | |
8:00PM Court 4 | |
4aron xo | |
Buckets | |
9:00PM Court 3 | |
That's Game | |
Buckets | |
9:00PM Court 4 | |
4aron xo | |
Holy Molly | |
Thursday 20 May 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | 4aron xo | Airbenders | ||
6:00PM | Basket Cases | Holy Molly | ||
7:00PM | All the Hoops | That's Game | ||
7:00PM | Backboard Bandits | Purple Cobras | ||
8:00PM | Buckets | Flamingos |
Thursday 20 May 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
4aron xo | |
Airbenders | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
Basket Cases | |
Holy Molly | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
All the Hoops | |
That's Game | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Backboard Bandits | |
Purple Cobras | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Buckets | |
Flamingos | |
Thursday 27 May 2021 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:00PM | 4aron xo | Buckets | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:00PM | That's Game | Holy Molly | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
7:00PM | Basket Cases | Backboard Bandits | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
7:00PM | Airbenders | Purple Cobras | ||
Semi Final 5 | ||||
8:00PM | Flamingos | All the Hoops |
Thursday 27 May 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
4aron xo | |
Buckets | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
That's Game | |
Holy Molly | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Basket Cases | |
Backboard Bandits | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
Airbenders | |
Purple Cobras | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 5 | |
Flamingos | |
All the Hoops | |
Thursday 10 Jun 2021 | ||||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
6:00PM | Basket Cases | Airbenders | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
6:00PM | Backboard Bandits | Purple Cobras | ||
Final | ||||
7:00PM | 4aron xo | Holy Molly | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
7:00PM | Buckets | That's Game | ||
9th/10th playoff | ||||
8:00PM | Flamingos | All the Hoops |
Thursday 10 June 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
5th/6th playoff | |
Basket Cases | |
Airbenders | |
6:00PM Court 4 | |
7th/8th playoff | |
Backboard Bandits | |
Purple Cobras | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Final | |
4aron xo | |
Holy Molly | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Buckets | |
That's Game | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
9th/10th playoff | |
Flamingos | |
All the Hoops | |