Netball Womens - March 2021 - Division 1 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Thursday 22 Apr 2021
7:00PMCourt 2
PLES BAGARAP
vs
Netchix
8:00PMCourt 1
Shooting Stars
vs
I don’t miss no nets
8:00PMCourt 2
Dream Team
vs
Nets Galore
ByeHoops I did it again
Thursday 22 April 2021
7:00PM Court 2
PLES BAGARAP
Netchix
8:00PM Court 1
Shooting Stars
I don’t miss no nets
8:00PM Court 2
Dream Team
Nets Galore
Bye: Hoops I did it again
Thursday 29 Apr 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
Shooting Stars
vs
Nets Galore
6:00PMCourt 2
Dream Team
vs
PLES BAGARAP
7:00PMCourt 1
Hoops I did it again
vs
I don’t miss no nets
ByeNetchix
Thursday 29 April 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Shooting Stars
Nets Galore
6:00PM Court 2
Dream Team
PLES BAGARAP
7:00PM Court 1
Hoops I did it again
I don’t miss no nets
Bye: Netchix
Thursday 06 May 2021
7:00PMCourt 2
Hoops I did it again
vs
Nets Galore
8:00PMCourt 1
I don’t miss no nets
vs
Netchix
8:00PMCourt 2
Dream Team
vs
Shooting Stars
ByePLES BAGARAP
Thursday 06 May 2021
7:00PM Court 2
Hoops I did it again
Nets Galore
8:00PM Court 1
I don’t miss no nets
Netchix
8:00PM Court 2
Dream Team
Shooting Stars
Bye: PLES BAGARAP
Thursday 13 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
Shooting Stars
vs
Hoops I did it again
6:00PMCourt 2
PLES BAGARAP
vs
I don’t miss no nets
7:00PMCourt 1
Nets Galore
vs
Netchix
ByeDream Team
Thursday 13 May 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Shooting Stars
Hoops I did it again
6:00PM Court 2
PLES BAGARAP
I don’t miss no nets
7:00PM Court 1
Nets Galore
Netchix
Bye: Dream Team
Thursday 20 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
Dream Team
vs
Hoops I did it again
6:00PMCourt 2
Nets Galore
vs
PLES BAGARAP
7:00PMCourt 1
Netchix
vs
Shooting Stars
ByeI don’t miss no nets
Thursday 20 May 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Dream Team
Hoops I did it again
6:00PM Court 2
Nets Galore
PLES BAGARAP
7:00PM Court 1
Netchix
Shooting Stars
Bye: I don’t miss no nets
Thursday 27 May 2021

Semi Final 1
7:00PMCourt 2
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
8:00PMCourt 1
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
8:00PMCourt 2
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Thursday 27 May 2021
7:00PM Court 2
Semi Final 1
8:00PM Court 1
Semi Final 2
8:00PM Court 2
Semi Final 3
Thursday 03 Jun 2021

Final
6:00PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
6:00PMCourt 2
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
7:00PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 3
Team in position 5
Thursday 03 June 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Final
6:00PM Court 2
3rd/4th playoff
7:00PM Court 1
5th/6th playoff
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback