Basketball Mixed - March 2021 - Division 1 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Thursday 22 Apr 2021
6:00PMCourt 3
Buckets
vs
Backboard Bandits
6:00PMCourt 4
4aron xo
vs
Basket Cases
7:00PMCourt 3
Flamingos
vs
All the Hoops
8:00PMCourt 3
Holy Molly
vs
Airbenders
8:00PMCourt 4
Purple Cobras
vs
That's Game
Thursday 22 April 2021
6:00PM Court 3
Buckets
Backboard Bandits
6:00PM Court 4
4aron xo
Basket Cases
7:00PM Court 3
Flamingos
All the Hoops
8:00PM Court 3
Holy Molly
Airbenders
8:00PM Court 4
Purple Cobras
That's Game
Thursday 29 Apr 2021
6:00PMCourt 3
Flamingos
vs
Basket Cases
7:00PMCourt 3
That's Game
vs
Airbenders
7:00PMCourt 4
Holy Molly
vs
Backboard Bandits
8:00PMCourt 3
Purple Cobras
vs
All the Hoops
8:00PMCourt 4
4aron xo
vs
Buckets
Thursday 29 April 2021
6:00PM Court 3
Flamingos
Basket Cases
7:00PM Court 3
That's Game
Airbenders
7:00PM Court 4
Holy Molly
Backboard Bandits
8:00PM Court 3
Purple Cobras
All the Hoops
8:00PM Court 4
4aron xo
Buckets
Thursday 06 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 3
4aron xo
vs
Flamingos
7:00PMCourt 3
That's Game
vs
Backboard Bandits
7:00PMCourt 4
Holy Molly
vs
Buckets
8:00PMCourt 3
Airbenders
vs
All the Hoops
8:00PMCourt 4
Purple Cobras
vs
Basket Cases
Thursday 06 May 2021
6:00PM Court 3
4aron xo
Flamingos
7:00PM Court 3
That's Game
Backboard Bandits
7:00PM Court 4
Holy Molly
Buckets
8:00PM Court 3
Airbenders
All the Hoops
8:00PM Court 4
Purple Cobras
Basket Cases
Thursday 13 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 3
Airbenders
vs
Basket Cases
6:00PMCourt 4
All the Hoops
vs
Backboard Bandits
7:00PMCourt 3
That's Game
vs
Buckets
7:00PMCourt 4
4aron xo
vs
Holy Molly
8:00PMCourt 3
Purple Cobras
vs
Flamingos
Thursday 13 May 2021
6:00PM Court 3
Airbenders
Basket Cases
6:00PM Court 4
All the Hoops
Backboard Bandits
7:00PM Court 3
That's Game
Buckets
7:00PM Court 4
4aron xo
Holy Molly
8:00PM Court 3
Purple Cobras
Flamingos
Thursday 20 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 3
4aron xo
vs
Airbenders
6:00PMCourt 4
Basket Cases
vs
Holy Molly
7:00PMCourt 3
Buckets
vs
Flamingos
8:00PMCourt 3
All the Hoops
vs
That's Game
8:00PMCourt 4
Backboard Bandits
vs
Purple Cobras
Thursday 20 May 2021
6:00PM Court 3
4aron xo
Airbenders
6:00PM Court 4
Basket Cases
Holy Molly
7:00PM Court 3
Buckets
Flamingos
8:00PM Court 3
All the Hoops
That's Game
8:00PM Court 4
Backboard Bandits
Purple Cobras
Thursday 27 May 2021

Semi Final 1
6:00PMCourt 3
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
6:00PMCourt 4
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
7:00PMCourt 3
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
7:00PMCourt 4
Team in position 6
Team in position 7

Semi Final 5
8:00PMCourt 3
Team in position 9
Team in position 10
Thursday 27 May 2021
6:00PM Court 3
Semi Final 1
6:00PM Court 4
Semi Final 2
7:00PM Court 3
Semi Final 3
7:00PM Court 4
Semi Final 4
8:00PM Court 3
Semi Final 5
Thursday 03 Jun 2021

Final
6:00PMCourt 3
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
6:00PMCourt 4
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
7:00PMCourt 3
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
7:00PMCourt 4
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4

9th/10th playoff
8:00PMCourt 3
Winner of Semi Final 5
Loser of Semi Final 5
Thursday 03 June 2021
6:00PM Court 3
Final
6:00PM Court 4
3rd/4th playoff
7:00PM Court 3
5th/6th playoff
7:00PM Court 4
7th/8th playoff
8:00PM Court 3
9th/10th playoff
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback