Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| United Nations FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
2
| Wings & Beer | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| BrewDog FC | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
4
| xhaka-laca-saka | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Sussegad United | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| LeaveMeArselona | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
7
| Remember the Tigers | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
8
| Class of Grass | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32 | -23 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 26 Aug 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | BrewDog FC | xhaka-laca-saka | ||
6:00PM | Class of Grass | Wings & Beer | ||
7:00PM | LeaveMeArselona | United Nations FC | ||
7:00PM | Remember the Tigers | Sussegad United |
Thursday 26 August 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
BrewDog FC | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Class of Grass | |
Wings & Beer | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
United Nations FC | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Remember the Tigers | |
Sussegad United | |
Thursday 02 Sep 2021 | ||||
8:00PM | Sussegad United | United Nations FC | ||
8:00PM | Remember the Tigers | Wings & Beer | ||
9:00PM | LeaveMeArselona | xhaka-laca-saka | ||
9:00PM | BrewDog FC | Class of Grass |
Thursday 02 September 2021 | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Sussegad United | |
United Nations FC | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Remember the Tigers | |
Wings & Beer | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
BrewDog FC | |
Class of Grass | |
Thursday 09 Sep 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Remember the Tigers | Class of Grass | ||
6:00PM | BrewDog FC | LeaveMeArselona | ||
7:00PM | Sussegad United | xhaka-laca-saka | ||
7:00PM | United Nations FC | Wings & Beer |
Thursday 09 September 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Remember the Tigers | |
Class of Grass | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
BrewDog FC | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Sussegad United | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
United Nations FC | |
Wings & Beer | |
Thursday 16 Sep 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Sussegad United | LeaveMeArselona | ||
8:00PM | United Nations FC | Class of Grass | ||
9:00PM | Wings & Beer | xhaka-laca-saka | ||
9:00PM | BrewDog FC | Remember the Tigers |
Thursday 16 September 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Sussegad United | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
United Nations FC | |
Class of Grass | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Wings & Beer | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
BrewDog FC | |
Remember the Tigers | |
Thursday 23 Sep 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | United Nations FC | Remember the Tigers | ||
6:00PM | BrewDog FC | Sussegad United | ||
7:00PM | Wings & Beer | LeaveMeArselona | ||
7:00PM | xhaka-laca-saka | Class of Grass |
Thursday 23 September 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
United Nations FC | |
Remember the Tigers | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
BrewDog FC | |
Sussegad United | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Wings & Beer | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
Class of Grass | |
Thursday 30 Sep 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | xhaka-laca-saka | Remember the Tigers | ||
8:00PM | Wings & Beer | Sussegad United | ||
9:00PM | Class of Grass | LeaveMeArselona | ||
9:00PM | BrewDog FC | United Nations FC |
Thursday 30 September 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
Remember the Tigers | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Wings & Beer | |
Sussegad United | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Class of Grass | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
BrewDog FC | |
United Nations FC | |
Thursday 07 Oct 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | BrewDog FC | Wings & Beer | ||
6:00PM | xhaka-laca-saka | United Nations FC | ||
7:00PM | Class of Grass | Sussegad United | ||
7:00PM | LeaveMeArselona | Remember the Tigers |
Thursday 07 October 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
BrewDog FC | |
Wings & Beer | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
United Nations FC | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Class of Grass | |
Sussegad United | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
Remember the Tigers | |
Thursday 21 Oct 2021 | ||||
8:00PM | Wings & Beer | Class of Grass | ||
8:00PM | United Nations FC | LeaveMeArselona | ||
9:00PM | xhaka-laca-saka | BrewDog FC | ||
9:00PM | Sussegad United | Remember the Tigers |
Thursday 21 October 2021 | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Wings & Beer | |
Class of Grass | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
United Nations FC | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
BrewDog FC | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Sussegad United | |
Remember the Tigers | |
Thursday 28 Oct 2021 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:00PM | United Nations FC | xhaka-laca-saka | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
6:00PM | LeaveMeArselona | Remember the Tigers | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
7:00PM | Sussegad United | Class of Grass | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:00PM | Wings & Beer | BrewDog FC |
Thursday 28 October 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
United Nations FC | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
LeaveMeArselona | |
Remember the Tigers | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Sussegad United | |
Class of Grass | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Wings & Beer | |
BrewDog FC | |
Thursday 04 Nov 2021 | ||||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
6:00PM | United Nations FC | BrewDog FC | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
6:00PM | Class of Grass | Remember the Tigers | ||
Final | ||||
8:00PM | xhaka-laca-saka | Wings & Beer | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
9:00PM | Sussegad United | LeaveMeArselona |
Thursday 04 November 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
United Nations FC | |
BrewDog FC | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
5th/6th playoff | |
Class of Grass | |
Remember the Tigers | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Final | |
xhaka-laca-saka | |
Wings & Beer | |
9:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
7th/8th playoff | |
Sussegad United | |
LeaveMeArselona | |