7-a-side Soccer Mens - July 2021 - Division 1 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Thursday 23 Sep 2021
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
Taki FC
vs
Far Canals
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
AZ United
vs
Platypus
9:00PMAFL - Field 1
The Mighty Boosh
vs
Dyslexia Untied
9:00PMAFL - Field 2
Tiki-Taka
vs
Coronalona FC
Thursday 23 September 2021
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
Taki FC
Far Canals
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
AZ United
Platypus
9:00PM AFL - Field 1
The Mighty Boosh
Dyslexia Untied
9:00PM AFL - Field 2
Tiki-Taka
Coronalona FC
Thursday 30 Sep 2021
6:00PMAFL - Field 1
The Mighty Boosh
vs
Platypus
7:00PMAFL - Field 1
Tiki-Taka
vs
Far Canals
7:00PMAFL - Field 2
Coronalona FC
vs
Dyslexia Untied
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
AZ United
vs
Taki FC
Thursday 30 September 2021
6:00PM AFL - Field 1
The Mighty Boosh
Platypus
7:00PM AFL - Field 1
Tiki-Taka
Far Canals
7:00PM AFL - Field 2
Coronalona FC
Dyslexia Untied
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
AZ United
Taki FC
Thursday 07 Oct 2021
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
AZ United
vs
The Mighty Boosh
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Tiki-Taka
vs
Taki FC
9:00PMAFL - Field 1
Coronalona FC
vs
Platypus
9:00PMAFL - Field 2
Dyslexia Untied
vs
Far Canals
Thursday 07 October 2021
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
AZ United
The Mighty Boosh
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
Tiki-Taka
Taki FC
9:00PM AFL - Field 1
Coronalona FC
Platypus
9:00PM AFL - Field 2
Dyslexia Untied
Far Canals
Thursday 14 Oct 2021
6:00PMAFL - Field 1
The Mighty Boosh
vs
Coronalona FC
6:00PMAFL - Field 2
Platypus
vs
Far Canals
7:00PMAFL - Field 1
Taki FC
vs
Dyslexia Untied
7:00PMAFL - Field 2
Tiki-Taka
vs
AZ United
Thursday 14 October 2021
6:00PM AFL - Field 1
The Mighty Boosh
Coronalona FC
6:00PM AFL - Field 2
Platypus
Far Canals
7:00PM AFL - Field 1
Taki FC
Dyslexia Untied
7:00PM AFL - Field 2
Tiki-Taka
AZ United
Thursday 21 Oct 2021

Semi Final 1
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
9:00PMAFL - Field 1
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
9:00PMAFL - Field 2
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Thursday 21 October 2021
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
Semi Final 1
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
Semi Final 2
9:00PM AFL - Field 1
Semi Final 3
9:00PM AFL - Field 2
Semi Final 4
Thursday 28 Oct 2021

Final
6:00PMAFL - Field 1
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
6:00PMAFL - Field 2
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
7:00PMAFL - Field 1
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
7:00PMAFL - Field 2
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Thursday 28 October 2021
6:00PM AFL - Field 1
Final
6:00PM AFL - Field 2
3rd/4th playoff
7:00PM AFL - Field 1
5th/6th playoff
7:00PM AFL - Field 2
7th/8th playoff
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback