Netball Mixed - July 2021 - Division 3 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 21 Sep 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
Goal Diggers
vs
Neetballers
7:00PMCourt 1
The Crappuccino's
vs
Win or Booze
8:00PMCourt 4
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
vs
The Sweaty Netties
9:00PMCourt 4
Netty Minaj
vs
Gastrocnemisis
Tuesday 21 September 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Goal Diggers
Neetballers
7:00PM Court 1
The Crappuccino's
Win or Booze
8:00PM Court 4
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
The Sweaty Netties
9:00PM Court 4
Netty Minaj
Gastrocnemisis
Tuesday 28 Sep 2021
7:00PMCourt 4
Netty Minaj
vs
Neetballers
8:00PMCourt 3
Win or Booze
vs
Gastrocnemisis
8:00PMCourt 4
Goal Diggers
vs
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
9:00PMCourt 3
The Crappuccino's
vs
The Sweaty Netties
Tuesday 28 September 2021
7:00PM Court 4
Netty Minaj
Neetballers
8:00PM Court 3
Win or Booze
Gastrocnemisis
8:00PM Court 4
Goal Diggers
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
9:00PM Court 3
The Crappuccino's
The Sweaty Netties
Tuesday 05 Oct 2021
6:00PMCourt 3
Goal Diggers
vs
Netty Minaj
6:00PMCourt 4
The Crappuccino's
vs
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
7:00PMCourt 3
Gastrocnemisis
vs
The Sweaty Netties
8:00PMCourt 1
Win or Booze
vs
Neetballers
Tuesday 05 October 2021
6:00PM Court 3
Goal Diggers
Netty Minaj
6:00PM Court 4
The Crappuccino's
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
7:00PM Court 3
Gastrocnemisis
The Sweaty Netties
8:00PM Court 1
Win or Booze
Neetballers
Tuesday 12 Oct 2021
8:00PMCourt 4
Netty Minaj
vs
Win or Booze
9:00PMCourt 1
Neetballers
vs
The Sweaty Netties
9:00PMCourt 3
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
vs
Gastrocnemisis
9:00PMCourt 4
The Crappuccino's
vs
Goal Diggers
Tuesday 12 October 2021
8:00PM Court 4
Netty Minaj
Win or Booze
9:00PM Court 1
Neetballers
The Sweaty Netties
9:00PM Court 3
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Gastrocnemisis
9:00PM Court 4
The Crappuccino's
Goal Diggers
Tuesday 19 Oct 2021

Semi Final 1
7:00PMCourt 3
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
7:00PMCourt 4
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
8:00PMCourt 3
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
8:00PMCourt 4
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Tuesday 19 October 2021
7:00PM Court 3
Semi Final 1
7:00PM Court 4
Semi Final 2
8:00PM Court 3
Semi Final 3
8:00PM Court 4
Semi Final 4
Tuesday 26 Oct 2021

5th/6th playoff
6:00PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

Final
6:00PMCourt 3
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
6:00PMCourt 4
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

7th/8th playoff
7:00PMCourt 3
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Tuesday 26 October 2021
6:00PM Court 1
5th/6th playoff
6:00PM Court 3
Final
6:00PM Court 4
3rd/4th playoff
7:00PM Court 3
7th/8th playoff
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback