5-a-side Mens Soccer (Wed) - July 2021 - Division 1 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Wednesday 22 Sep 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
Mixed Party Bag
vs
Anxiety FC
7:00PMCourt 1
5 In the Box
vs
Don't Miss
7:00PMCourt 2
Longshots
vs
Blank
9:00PMCourt 1
PFC
vs
ANTONASAKIS
ByeSeven Strikers
Wednesday 22 September 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Mixed Party Bag
Anxiety FC
7:00PM Court 1
5 In the Box
Don't Miss
7:00PM Court 2
Longshots
Blank
9:00PM Court 1
PFC
ANTONASAKIS
Bye: Seven Strikers
Wednesday 29 Sep 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
5 In the Box
vs
Longshots
7:00PMCourt 1
Mixed Party Bag
vs
Don't Miss
7:00PMCourt 2
PFC
vs
Blank
9:00PMCourt 1
Seven Strikers
vs
Anxiety FC
ByeANTONASAKIS
Wednesday 29 September 2021
6:00PM Court 1
5 In the Box
Longshots
7:00PM Court 1
Mixed Party Bag
Don't Miss
7:00PM Court 2
PFC
Blank
9:00PM Court 1
Seven Strikers
Anxiety FC
Bye: ANTONASAKIS
Wednesday 06 Oct 2021
6:00PMCourt 2
5 In the Box
vs
Mixed Party Bag
7:00PMCourt 2
PFC
vs
Longshots
8:00PMCourt 1
Seven Strikers
vs
Don't Miss
8:00PMCourt 2
ANTONASAKIS
vs
Anxiety FC
ByeBlank
Wednesday 06 October 2021
6:00PM Court 2
5 In the Box
Mixed Party Bag
7:00PM Court 2
PFC
Longshots
8:00PM Court 1
Seven Strikers
Don't Miss
8:00PM Court 2
ANTONASAKIS
Anxiety FC
Bye: Blank
Wednesday 13 Oct 2021
6:00PMCourt 2
Seven Strikers
vs
Mixed Party Bag
7:00PMCourt 2
ANTONASAKIS
vs
Don't Miss
8:00PMCourt 1
Anxiety FC
vs
Blank
8:00PMCourt 2
5 In the Box
vs
PFC
ByeLongshots
Wednesday 13 October 2021
6:00PM Court 2
Seven Strikers
Mixed Party Bag
7:00PM Court 2
ANTONASAKIS
Don't Miss
8:00PM Court 1
Anxiety FC
Blank
8:00PM Court 2
5 In the Box
PFC
Bye: Longshots
Wednesday 20 Oct 2021

Semi Final 1
6:00PMCourt 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
7:00PMCourt 1
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
8:00PMCourt 2
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
9:00PMCourt 1
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Wednesday 20 October 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Semi Final 1
7:00PM Court 1
Semi Final 2
8:00PM Court 2
Semi Final 3
9:00PM Court 1
Semi Final 4
Wednesday 27 Oct 2021

Final
6:00PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
7:00PMCourt 2
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
8:00PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
8:00PMCourt 2
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Wednesday 27 October 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Final
7:00PM Court 2
3rd/4th playoff
8:00PM Court 1
5th/6th playoff
8:00PM Court 2
7th/8th playoff
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback