5-a-side Mixed Soccer (Wed) - July 2021 - Division 1 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Wednesday 22 Sep 2021
6:00PMCourt 2
The Battlecruisers
vs
Messi-ing Around
8:00PMCourt 1
Score Sensations
vs
Si Team
8:00PMCourt 2
YEAH THE GULS
vs
Dragons 2.0
ByeBPCC Superstars
Wednesday 22 September 2021
6:00PM Court 2
The Battlecruisers
Messi-ing Around
8:00PM Court 1
Score Sensations
Si Team
8:00PM Court 2
YEAH THE GULS
Dragons 2.0
Bye: BPCC Superstars
Wednesday 29 Sep 2021
6:00PMCourt 2
Score Sensations
vs
The Battlecruisers
8:00PMCourt 1
BPCC Superstars
vs
Dragons 2.0
8:00PMCourt 2
YEAH THE GULS
vs
Si Team
ByeMessi-ing Around
Wednesday 29 September 2021
6:00PM Court 2
Score Sensations
The Battlecruisers
8:00PM Court 1
BPCC Superstars
Dragons 2.0
8:00PM Court 2
YEAH THE GULS
Si Team
Bye: Messi-ing Around
Wednesday 06 Oct 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
Dragons 2.0
vs
Messi-ing Around
7:00PMCourt 1
BPCC Superstars
vs
Si Team
9:00PMCourt 1
Score Sensations
vs
YEAH THE GULS
ByeThe Battlecruisers
Wednesday 06 October 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Dragons 2.0
Messi-ing Around
7:00PM Court 1
BPCC Superstars
Si Team
9:00PM Court 1
Score Sensations
YEAH THE GULS
Bye: The Battlecruisers
Wednesday 13 Oct 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
The Battlecruisers
vs
Dragons 2.0
7:00PMCourt 1
YEAH THE GULS
vs
BPCC Superstars
9:00PMCourt 1
Si Team
vs
Messi-ing Around
ByeScore Sensations
Wednesday 13 October 2021
6:00PM Court 1
The Battlecruisers
Dragons 2.0
7:00PM Court 1
YEAH THE GULS
BPCC Superstars
9:00PM Court 1
Si Team
Messi-ing Around
Bye: Score Sensations
Wednesday 20 Oct 2021

Semi Final 1
6:00PMCourt 2
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
7:00PMCourt 2
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
8:00PMCourt 1
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Wednesday 20 October 2021
6:00PM Court 2
Semi Final 1
7:00PM Court 2
Semi Final 2
8:00PM Court 1
Semi Final 3
Wednesday 27 Oct 2021

Final
6:00PMCourt 2
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
7:00PMCourt 1
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
9:00PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 3
Team in position 5
Wednesday 27 October 2021
6:00PM Court 2
Final
7:00PM Court 1
3rd/4th playoff
9:00PM Court 1
5th/6th playoff
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback