7-a-side Soccer Mixed - June 2021 - Division 2/3 Pool B - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Ganesh and co., Soccer Mums, Timmy's team and Unfit Fc decided via points
Ganesh and co.32010074308
Points:
  • Ganesh and co. vs Unfit Fc, 14/06/2021 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Ganesh and co. vs Soccer Mums, 21/06/2021 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
  • Ganesh and co. vs Timmy's team, 28/06/2021 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Ganesh and co., Soccer Mums, Timmy's team and Unfit Fc decided via points
Soccer Mums31020085307
Points:
  • Soccer Mums vs Timmy's team, 14/06/2021 6:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Ganesh and co. vs Soccer Mums, 21/06/2021 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
  • Unfit Fc vs Soccer Mums, 28/06/2021 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between Ganesh and co., Soccer Mums, Timmy's team and Unfit Fc decided via points
Timmy's team31200056-105
Points:
  • Soccer Mums vs Timmy's team, 14/06/2021 6:00PM
    • 1 point for Loss
  • Timmy's team vs Unfit Fc, 21/06/2021 8:00PM
    • 3 points for Win
  • Ganesh and co. vs Timmy's team, 28/06/2021 6:00PM
    • 1 point for Loss
4
  • Position assignment between Ganesh and co., Soccer Mums, Timmy's team and Unfit Fc decided via points
Unfit Fc30210038-504
Points:
  • Ganesh and co. vs Unfit Fc, 14/06/2021 6:00PM
    • 1 point for Loss
  • Timmy's team vs Unfit Fc, 21/06/2021 8:00PM
    • 1 point for Loss
  • Unfit Fc vs Soccer Mums, 28/06/2021 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw

Results

Monday 14 Jun 2021
6:00PMAFL - Field 1
Ganesh and co.
3 - 1
Unfit Fc
6:00PMAFL - Field 2
Soccer Mums
4 - 1
Timmy's team
Monday 14 June 2021
6:00PM AFL - Field 1
Ganesh and co.3
Unfit Fc1
6:00PM AFL - Field 2
Soccer Mums4
Timmy's team1
Monday 21 Jun 2021
7:00PMAFL - Field 2
Ganesh and co.
2 - 2
Soccer Mums
8:00PMAFL - Field 2
Timmy's team
3 - 0
Unfit Fc
Monday 21 June 2021
7:00PM AFL - Field 2
Ganesh and co.2
Soccer Mums2
8:00PM AFL - Field 2
Timmy's team3
Unfit Fc0
Monday 28 Jun 2021
6:00PMAFL - Field 2
Ganesh and co.
2 - 1
Timmy's team
7:00PMAFL - Field 2
Unfit Fc
2 - 2
Soccer Mums
Monday 28 June 2021
6:00PM AFL - Field 2
Ganesh and co.2
Timmy's team1
7:00PM AFL - Field 2
Unfit Fc2
Soccer Mums2
Monday 05 Jul 2021

Division 3 Semi Final 1
6:00PMAFL - Field 1
When FC
2 - 0
Unfit Fc

Division 3 Semi Final 2
6:00PMAFL - Field 2
I Won It That Way
5 - 0
Timmy's team

Division 2 Semi Final 2
7:00PMAFL - Field 1
Winnerz b Grinnerz ft. Bandar
2 - 1
Ganesh and co.

Division 2 Semi Final 1
7:00PMAFL - Field 2
Only One Goal
3 - 1
Soccer Mums
Monday 05 July 2021
6:00PM AFL - Field 1
Division 3 Semi Final 1
When FC2
Unfit Fc0
6:00PM AFL - Field 2
Division 3 Semi Final 2
I Won It That Way5
Timmy's team0
7:00PM AFL - Field 1
Division 2 Semi Final 2
Winnerz b Grinnerz ft. Bandar2
Ganesh and co.1
7:00PM AFL - Field 2
Division 2 Semi Final 1
Only One Goal3
Soccer Mums1
Monday 12 Jul 2021

Division 2 3rd v 4th
6:00PMAFL - Field 1
Ganesh and co.
0 - 2
Soccer Mums

Division 3 3rd v 4th
8:00PMAFL - Field 1
Unfit Fc
1 - 5
Timmy's team
Monday 12 July 2021
6:00PM AFL - Field 1
Division 2 3rd v 4th
Ganesh and co.0
Soccer Mums2
8:00PM AFL - Field 1
Division 3 3rd v 4th
Unfit Fc1
Timmy's team5
 

Contact us

Social Sport Coordinator

Griffith Sport Level 1,
The Hub (N11)
Nathan campus

(07) 3735 7553

Facebook

Feedback

If you have any suggestions on how we can improve our competitions, please let us know.

Feedback