Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ganesh and co. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
2
| Soccer Mums | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
3
| Timmy's team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
4
| Unfit Fc | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 14 Jun 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Ganesh and co. | Unfit Fc | ||
6:00PM | Soccer Mums | Timmy's team |
Monday 14 June 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Ganesh and co. | |
Unfit Fc | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Soccer Mums | |
Timmy's team | |
Monday 21 Jun 2021 | ||||
7:00PM | Ganesh and co. | Soccer Mums | ||
8:00PM | Timmy's team | Unfit Fc |
Monday 21 June 2021 | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Ganesh and co. | |
Soccer Mums | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Timmy's team | |
Unfit Fc | |
Monday 28 Jun 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Ganesh and co. | Timmy's team | ||
7:00PM | Unfit Fc | Soccer Mums |
Monday 28 June 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Ganesh and co. | |
Timmy's team | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Unfit Fc | |
Soccer Mums | |
Monday 05 Jul 2021 | ||||
Division 3 Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:00PM | When FC | Unfit Fc | ||
Division 3 Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:00PM | I Won It That Way | Timmy's team | ||
Division 2 Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:00PM | Winnerz b Grinnerz ft. Bandar | Ganesh and co. | ||
Division 2 Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:00PM | Only One Goal | Soccer Mums |
Monday 05 July 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Division 3 Semi Final 1 | |
When FC | |
Unfit Fc | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Division 3 Semi Final 2 | |
I Won It That Way | |
Timmy's team | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Division 2 Semi Final 2 | |
Winnerz b Grinnerz ft. Bandar | |
Ganesh and co. | |
7:00PM AFL - Field 2 | |
Division 2 Semi Final 1 | |
Only One Goal | |
Soccer Mums | |
Monday 12 Jul 2021 | ||||
Division 2 3rd v 4th | ||||
6:00PM | Ganesh and co. | Soccer Mums | ||
Division 3 3rd v 4th | ||||
8:00PM | Unfit Fc | Timmy's team |
Monday 12 July 2021 | |
6:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Division 2 3rd v 4th | |
Ganesh and co. | |
Soccer Mums | |
8:00PM AFL - Field 1 | |
Division 3 3rd v 4th | |
Unfit Fc | |
Timmy's team | |